2019 WINNERS

DATEDRIVERTRACKTYPESHOCKS
11/2/2019Chris PavlovichNarragin Speedway, AustraliaSuper SedanGX
11/2/2019Jayden McCkuishMoora Speedway, AustraliaProduction SedanGX
10/26/2019Luke FraserGeraldton Speedway, AustraliaModified SedanGX
10/26/2019Grayson OttNeedmore Speedway, Norman Park, GA602 Late ModelGX
10/20/2019Dan MichonskiTomahawk Speedway, Tomahawk, WIStreet StockZero 1/ KJM
10/20/2019Paul BlenkironMurray Bridge Speedway, Murray Bridge, SASuper SedanGX
10/19/2019Eddie CarriePorstmouth Raceway Park, West Porstmouth, OHModifiedGX
10/12/2019Cody JessopNew Stockton 99 Speedway, Stockton, CAMidgetGS
10/12/2019Paul GlendenningI-35 Speedway, Winston, MOLate ModelGX
10/12/2019Brent VosbergenEllenbrook Speedway, Bullsbrook, AustraliaSuper SedanGX
10/6/2019Bobby WhitlingMercer Raceway, Mercer, PaStreet StockGS
10/6/2019Shawn FletcherFlorence Speedway, Florence, KYModifiedGS SSR
9/29/2019Shawn SasherFlorence Speedway, Florence, KYLate ModelGX
9/21/2019Cody McPhersonBrighton Speedway, Brighton, Ontario Dirt Car SportsmanGX
9/20/2019Cody McPhersonBrighton Speedway, Brighton, Ontario Dirt Car SportsmanGX
9/15/2019Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLLate ModelGX
9/14/2019Chris RaabeCornwall Motor Speedway, Long Sault, ON CanadaModifiedGX
9/14/2019Konner WilinskiLuxemburg Speedway, Luxemburg, WIModifiedGS SSR
9/14/2019Mack EsteyCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS
9/13/2019Mack EsteyLegendary 100, Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS
9/13/2019Skeeter EsteyLegendary 100, Cedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS
9/7/2019Al UotinenGondik Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGS SSR
9/2/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
9/2/2019Dennis LungerWayne County Speedway, Orrville, OHE-Mod #15 WinsGX
9/2/2019Brandon MehrwerthMadison Speedway, Madison, MNMWMGS SSR
9/2/2019Brian HaberMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
9/1/2019Lucas RodienDevil's Lake Speedway, Crary, NDMWMGS SSR
9/1/2019Ashley MehwerthGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNMWMGS SSR
9/1/2019Jeremy NelsonOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNWissota ModifiedGX
9/1/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS
9/1/2019Mack EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS
8/31/2019Dave HessStateline Speedway, Busti, NYLate ModelGX
8/31/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway, Tampa, FL 2 wins this niteLate ModelTCX
8/31/2019Lucas RodienJamestown Speedway, Jamestown, NDWissota ModifiedGS SSR
8/30/2019Brian HaberFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
8/30/2019Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGXS
8/25/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Jeffrey TeskeShawano Speedway, Shawano, WISportsman ModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Brett HolumViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Shawn FletcherNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Brady CaulEMO Speedway, CanadaModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Steve LavassuerABC Speedway, Ashland, WI ModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WI ModifiedGS SSR
8/24/2019Rod SnellenbergerEagle River Speedway, Eagle River, WIStreet StockZero 1/ KJM
8/24/2019Rick Dixon141 Speedway Maribel, WIStreet StockZero 1/ KJM
8/24/2019Mich RossBethany Speedway, Bethany, MOStock carGS Zero 1
8/24/2019Felix Roy (14 years Old)Le RPM Speedway, Quebec, Canada ModifiedGS
8/24/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
8/24/2019Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedGS 17th Win
8/24/2019Josh Mroczkowski141 Speedway Maribel, WIStreet StockZero 1/ KJM
8/24/2019Rob PietzHumberstone Speedway, Ont CanadLate ModelGX & TCX
8/23/2019Chris RaabeMohawk International Speedway, Hogansburg, NYModifiedGX
8/23/2019Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGS
8/23/2019Brady GerdesI 94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/23/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/23/2019Tim PatchenPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/22/2019Wade SkindelienKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/22/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS
8/18/2019Jeremy NelsonOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedTCXS3
8/18/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS
8/18/2019Dennis CzekGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/18/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/18/2019Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-ModGX
8/18/2019Scott DuvalSK Speedway, Unity, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/18/2019Bryan SnellStuart International Speedway, Stuart, IAStreet StockGS Zero 1/KJM
8/17/2019Jeremy NelsonRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIModifiedTCXS3
8/17/2019Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/17/2019Pat CookABC Speedway, Ashland, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/17/2019Jonathan MillerTomakawk Speedway, Tomahawk, WIMWMGS SSR
8/16/2019Justin GreenGravity Park USA, Chilton, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/16/2019Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModifiedGS
8/12/2019David ScottOld Bradford Speedway, Bradford, PALate ModelGX
8/11/2019Tyler KeeterGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/10/2019Jim BloomHummingbird Speedway, Reynoldsville, PAStreet StockGX
8/10/2019Stan BeadlesTri State Speedway, Haubstadt, INModifiedGS
8/10/2019Tim StainakerNatural Bridge Speedway, Natural Bridge, VASportsmanG1
8/10/2019Aaron BlacklanceGreenbush Race Park, Greenbush, MNMWMGS SSR
8/10/2019David ScottGenesee Speedway, Batavia, NYLate ModelGX
8/10/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
8/10/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS 12th Win
8/10/2019Paul DavisSharon Speedway, Hartford, OHStreet StockGO
8/9/2019Brandon JensonRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIMWMGS SSR
8/9/2019Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGS 11th Win
8/8/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS 10th Win
8/8/2019Brandon MehrwerthRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIMWMGS SSR
8/4/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGS SSR
8/4/2019Tyler KeeterGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/4/2019Billy KendallSheyenne Speedway, Libson, North DakotaModifiedGS SSR
8/3/2019Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-ModGX
8/3/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
8/3/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
8/2/2019Gary EicherRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHE-ModGS
8/2/2019Evan RacineAutodrome Granby, Granby CanadaModifiedGS
8/2/2019Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNMWMGS
8/2/2019Brady CaulProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/1/2019Aaron BlacklanceNorman County Raceway, Ada, MNB-ModGS SSR
8/1/2019Steve BernardAutodrome Granby, Granby CanadaModifiedGS
8/1/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS
7/29/2019TJ BrittianTalladega Short Track, Eastaoga ALCrate Late ModelGX
7/29/2019Rob PietzHumberstone Speedway, Ont CanadLate ModelGX & TCX
7/28/2019Chad FreewaldtValley Speedway, Grain Valley, MOMidgetGS
7/28/2019Jake HookerSouthern Ontario Motor Speedway, Ont CanadaLate ModelGX & TCX
7/28/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
7/28/2019Casey BowersEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAE-ModGS
7/28/2019Justin MillsSouthern Ontario Motor Speedway, Ont CanadaModifiedGX
7/27/2019Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
7/27/2019Lucas RodienDevil's Lake Speedway, Crary, NDMWMGS SSR
7/27/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/27/2019Tony SchillCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/27/2019Brandon JensonCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIB ModGS SSR
7/27/2019Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-ModGX
7/27/2019Evan RacineLe RPM Speedway, Quebec, CanadaSportsman ModifiedGS
7/27/2019David ScottStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelGX
7/27/2019Chris RaabeAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYModifiedGX
7/26/2019Steve LavassuerSK Speedway, Unity, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/26/2019Dennis LungerLernerville Speedway, Sarver, PAUMP E-ModGX
7/26/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
7/25/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS
7/25/2019Don EischensKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/24/2019Jesse BrownWebster City, IAUSRA Stock CarGS
7/22/2019Dennis LungerOHS Weken Speedway, Ont, CanadaE-ModGX
7/21/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
7/21/2019Casey BowersEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAE-ModGS
7/21/2019Moise PageCornwall Motor Speedway, Long Sault, ON CanadaModifiedGS
7/20/2019Jeremy NelsonOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedTCXS3
7/20/2019Brady CaulEMO Speedway, CanadaModifiedGS SSR
7/20/2019Steve StuartABC Speedway, Ashland, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/20/2019TJ BrittainTalladega Short Track, Eastaoga ALCrate Late ModelGX
7/19/2019Brady GerdesI 94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/19/2019Matt SmithFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/15/2019Konnor WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/14/2019Abe HulsI-35 Speedway, Winston, MOUSRA Stock CarGS
7/14/2019Mike AndersonRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/14/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
7/13/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/13/2019Hunter ExleyThe New Stateline Speedway, Busti, NYPenn Ohio Pro StockGS
7/13/2019Dylan BrowningNeedmore Speedway, Norman Park, GAModifiedGS
7/13/2019Shawn FletcherNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/12/2019Steve LavassuerSK Speedway, Unity, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/12/2019Casey BowersRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHE-ModifiedGS
7/12/2019Evan RacineAutodrome Granby, Granby CanadaModifiedGS
7/12/2019Chris RaabeMohawk International Speedway, Hogansburg, NYModifiedGX
7/12/2019AJ ViehauserPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/12/2019Brian HaberFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MN100th Career win
Wissota Modified
GS SSR
7/11/2019Don EischensKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/11/2019Kelly EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS
7/8/2019Gary EicherRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHE-ModifiedGS
7/7/2019Greg CantrellSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
7/6/2019Shawn FletcherShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/6/2019Jeffrey TeskeShawano Speedway, Shawano, WISport ModifiedGS SSR
7/6/2019Jimmy CrabtreeRchmond Raceway, Richmond, KYUMP ModifiedGS
7/6/2019Brandon CarrTwin Cities Raceway Park, North Vernon, OHSuper StocksGSO
7/6/2019Troy ZerovetzBoone Speedway, Boone, IAIMCA Stock CarGS
7/6/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS
7/5/2019Toby PatchesPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/3/2019Jake HartungRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGS SSR
7/3/2019Dave HessThe New Stateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelGX
6/29/2019Paul DavisRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHStreet StockGO
6/29/2019Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGX
6/29/2019Brandon JensenDeer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, MNMWMGS SSR
6/29/2019Troy JordanNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModifiedGS SSR
6/29/2019Jonathan MillerTomakawk Speedway, Tomahawk, WIMWMGS SSR
6/28/2019Danny BayerFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNModifiedsGS SSR
6/23/2019Lucas RodinSheyenne Speedway, Libson, North DakotaMWMGS SSR
6/22/2019Eddie Carrier JrAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedGX
6/22/2019Paul DavisRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHStreet StockGO
6/22/2019GregCantrell JrSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX
6/22/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGS SSR
6/22/2019Brandon JensonCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIB ModGS SSR
6/22/2019Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGX
6/21/2019Mack EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGX
6/16/2019Ashley MehrwerthGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNMWMGS SSR
6/16/2019Chris RaabeAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYModifiedGX
6/16/2019Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLLate ModelGX
6/15/2019Travis SchulteOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNMWMGS SSR
6/15/2019Steve StuartABC Speedway, Ashland, WIWISSOTA ModifiedGX
6/14/2019Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/13/2019Kyle ThellKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNMWMGS SSR
6/9/2019Rob PietzHumberston Speedway, Colborne, OntarioLate ModelGX
6/9/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
6/9/2019Gary EicherEriez Speedway, Erie, PAE-ModGX
6/9/2019Justin ComerMonett Motor speedway, Monett, MOWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/9/2019Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/8/2019Toby PatchesPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNback to back regular and makeup
Imca Modified
GS SSR
6/8/2019 Brady GerdesI 94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/8/2019Kelly EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGX
6/8/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/8/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGX
6/8/2019Jerry WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGS SSR
6/8/2019Chris McGuireSharon Speedway, Hartford, OHPro StockGX
6/8/2019 Evan RicineLe RPM Speedway, Quebec, CanadaSportsman ModifiedGX
6/7/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGX
6/7/2019 Evan RacineAutodrome Granby, Granby CanadaSportsman ModifiedGX
6/2/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/2/2019Tim StainakerNatural Bridge Speedway, Natural Bridge, VALate ModelG1
6/2/2019Robert PowersOld No 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
6/2/2019Brandon MehrwerthGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNMWMGS SSR
6/2/2019Cole AndersonArlington Raceway, Arlington, MNIMCA ModifiedGS SSR
6/1/2019Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModifiedGS SSR
6/1/2019AJ Viehauser North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModifiedGS SSR
6/1/2019Chris BasichLegendary HIlltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers
6/1/2019Jerry WilinskiShawno Speedway, Shawno, WIModifiedGS SSR
6/1/2019Eddie Carrier JrMEGA 100
Tyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WV
ModifiedGXS
6/1/2019Mack EsteyGundik Law Speedway, Superior, WIB-ModGX
5/31/2019Dennis LungerRaceway 7, Conneaut. OHE-MOdGX
5/27/2019Dave HessStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelTCX
5/25/2019Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNModifiedGS SSR
5/25/2019Shawn FletcherNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
5/25/2019Brandon JensenCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIB ModifiedGS SSR
5/24/2019Josh MroczkowskiSeymour Speed, Seymour, WISport ModifiedGSO Zero 1
5/24/2019David ScottFreedom Motorsports Park, Delevan, NYSuper Late ModelTCX
5/24/2019Chris RaabeMohawk International Speedway, Hogansburg, NYModifiedGX
5/19/2019Stan BeadlesTri State Speedway, Haubstadt, INModifiedGX
5/18/2019 Tim StainakerNatural Bridge Speedway, Natural Bridge, VALate ModelGX
5/18/2019Jordon LockhartWaycross Motorspeedway, Waycross, GALimited Late ModelGX
5/18/2019Brady CaulEMO Speedway, CanadaModifiedGS SSR
5/17/2019Bobby WhitlingSharon Speedway, Sharon, PAPenn-Ohio Pro StockGXS
5/17/2019Robert PowersPoplar Bluff Motorsports Park, Poplar Bluff, MOModifiedGX
5/17/2019Brandon JensenRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIMWMGS SSR
5/12/2019Travis SchulteGranite City Speedway, Saulk Rapids, MNMWMGS SSR
5/11/2019 Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYEMODGX
5/11/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGS SSR
5/10/2019Mike AndersonRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIModifiedGS SSR
5/5/2019Jake HartungEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModGS SSR
5/4/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway, Tampa, FLLate ModelTCX
5/4/2019Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedGXS
5/4/2019Gary EicherEriez SpeedwayEmodGX
4/7/2019Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton FlaCrate Late ModelNew TCX Series
4/6/2019Matt NoakesMoora Speedway, Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
3/31/2019Aiden RaymontToowoompa Speedway, Qdsueensland, AustraliModified SedanGX
3/13/2019Brandon WedgeManjimup Speedway, Middlesex, Western AustraliaWingless SprintGX
3/13/2019Kyle SayerAlbany Speedway, Western AustraliaProduction SedanGX
3/13/2019Nathan PennAlbany Speedway, Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
3/10/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
3/5/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
2/24/2019Aiden RaymontBundaberg Motorplex, Queensland, AustraliaModified SedanGX
2/4/2019Matt NoakesMargaret River Speedway, West AustrliaModified SedanGX
2/3/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
1/29/2019Aiden RaymontKings Royal Speedway, Queensland, AustraliaModified SedanGX
1/13/2019Steve CrowlingHuntly Speedway, Huntly, New ZealandSuper SaloonGX
1/5/2019Brandon FraserAlbany Speedway, West Australia Modified SedanGX

2019 CHAMPIONS

DRIVERTRACK
Greg Cantrell2019 Super Late Model Champion, Sycamore Speedway, Maple Park, IL
Ward Schell2019 Old Bradford Speedway Rush Late Model Champion, Bradford, PA
Jarred VanLaanen2019 Border Battle Champion UPIR Speedway, Escanaba, Michigan
Martin Flora2019 Modified Track Champion Mitchell Raceway, Fairbanks, Alaska
Jeremy Christians2019 IMCA Stock Car Championship, Outgamie Speedway, Seymour, WI
Mich Ross2019 IMCA Stock Car Championship Bethany Speedway,Bethany, MO
Chris Raabe2019 Mohawk International Speedway 258 Modified Champion
Gary Eicher2019 Eriez Speedway E-Mod Champion
Brian Haben2019 Madison Speedway Wissota Modified Champion
Brian Haben2019 Fiest City Speedway Wissota Modified Champion
Brian Anderson2019 Red Cedar Speedway Modified Champion
Dennis Czech2019 Granite City Speedway Modified Champion
Rob Pietz2019 Humberstone Speedway Late Model Champion
Dennis Lunger2019 Stateline Speedway Outlaw Champion
Back to back
ProMod Champion
Josh Mroczkowski2019 Track Champion Street Stock 141 Speedway, Maribel, WI
Even Racine2019 Sportsman Track Champion RPM Speedway, Buffalo, NY
Brady Gerdes2019 Modified Track Champion I-94 Fergus Falls, MN
Steve Stuart2019 Modified Track Champion ABC Speedway, Ashland, WI
David Scott2019 Track Champion Late Model
FreedomSpeedway, Delevan, NY
Dylan Armstrong2019 Track Champion
Dixie Speedway
Econo Bomber
Matt Noakes2019 Modified Sedan Series Championship
Moora Speedway, Australia
Brent Vosbergen2019 State Championship Late Model
Perth Motorplex, Western Australian

2018 WINNERS

2018 CHAMPIONS