2020 WINNERS

DATEDRIVERTRACKTYPEShocks
7/18/2020Lincoln SmithWinner of the Robby Stanley MemorialMini Indy light 160QMX Series
7/18/2020Mitchell HuntThunderbird Raceway, Muskegon, MIIMCA ModifiedKMJ Series
7/18/2020Elijah KoenigBeaver Dam Raceway, Beaver Dam, WIIMCA Sport ModifiedKMJ Series
7/18/2020Justin ComerSpringfield Speedway, Springfield, MOModifiedKMJ Series
7/18/2020Dustin LynchBoone Speedway,
Boone, IA
IMCA Sport ModifiedKMJ Series
7/18/2020Dave Hess JREriez Speedway, Erie, PASuper Late ModelGX Series
7/18/2020Dave ScottHummingbird Speedway, Reynoldsville, PASuper Late ModelGX Series
7/16/2020Tyler KaeterKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
7/16/2020Brandon MehrwerthKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNMWMGX Series SSR
7/12/2020Tyler KaeterKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
7/12/2020Dave Hess JREriez Speedway, Erie, PASuper Late ModelGX Series
7/11/2020Dave ScottStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelGX Series
7/11/2020Travis SchultzOgilvie Speedway, Ogilvie, MNMWMGX Series SSR
7/11/2020Sam FankhauerRice Lake Speedway,
Rice Lake, WI
ModifiedGX Series SSR
7/11/2020Mitchell HuntThunderbird Raceway, Muskegon, MIIMCA ModifiedKMJ Series
7/10/2020Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway,Jim Falls, WIGX Series SSR
7/10/2020Wayne LandheerHancock County
Speedway, Clear Lake, IA
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
7/9/2020Ryan GierkeKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNMWMGX Series SSR
7/9/2020Don EischensKRA Speedway, Wilmar, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
7/5/2020Chris McGuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PAStreet StockGX Series
7/4/2020Joey PriceElectric City Speedway, Black Eagle, MTModifiedGX Series SSR
7/4/2020Colby ArthertonOutlaw Motor Speedway, Oktaha, OKModifiedGS Series
7/4/2020Troy JerovetzBoone Speedway,
Boone, IA
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
7/4/2020Marty ErivezBlack Hills Speedway, Rapid Valley, SDStock CarKMJ Series
7/4/2020Jeremy ChristiansShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIIMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
7/4/2020Elijah KoenigGravity Park Speedway, Chilton, WISport ModifiedKMJ Series
7/4/2020Randy HaulikBoone Speedway,
Boone, IA
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
7/4/2020Tyler MeyersWagner Speedway, Wagner, SDMWMGX Series SSR
7/3/2020Dylan ArmstrongDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GaLate ModelGS Series
7/3/2020Toby PatchenPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
7/3/2020Tyler MeyersWagner Speedway, Wagner, SDMWMGX Series SSR
6/27/2020Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway,
Rice Lake, WI
ModifiedGX Series SSR
6/27/2020Brandon JensenBig Sky Speedway, Shepherd, MTMWMGX Series SSR
6/27/2020Dan MichonskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIIMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
6/27/2020Josh Mroczkowski141 Speedway, Maribel, WIIMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
6/26/2020Tyler MeyersWagner Speedway, Wagner, SDMWMGX Series SSR
6/26/2020Bragy GerdesI 94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
6/26/2020Mitch DowhowerStock CarKMJ Series
6/26/2020Nick MeyerHancock County
Speedway, Clear Lake, IA
ModifiedKMJ Series
6/24/2020Nick MeyerKussuth City Speedway, Algona, IAModifiedKMJ Series
6/23/2020Hot RodEagle River Speedway,
Jim Falls, WI
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
6/21/2020Wyatt ScottBradford Speedway, Bradford, PASuper Late ModelGX Series
6/21/2020Dave Hess JREriez Speedway, Erie, PASuper Late ModelGXS Series
6/20/2020Lincoln SmithLittle Kalamazoo Speedway, Portage, MIJr SprintQMX Series
6/20/2020Lincoln SmithLittle Kalamazoo Speedway, Portage, MI.25 MidgetQMX Series
6/20/2020Troy JerovetzBoone Speedway,
Boone, Iowa
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
6/19/20Dan MichonskiOutgamie Speedway, Seymour, WIStock CarKMJ Series
6/19/20Nick MeyerHancock County Speedway, Britt, IAModifiedKMJ Series
6/19/20Paul DavisRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHStreet StockGS Series
6/19/20Mitchell HuntWinston Speedway, Rothbury, MIIMCA ModifiedKMJ Series
6/19/20Nick KoehlerEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGX Series SSR
6/18/20Aaron BlacklanceNormandy County Raceway, Greenbush MNMWMGX Series SSR
6/13/2020Tyler MeyersI 90 Speedway, Hartford, SDB-ModGX Series SSR
6/13/2020Joey PriceElectric City Speedway, Black Eagle, MT
IMCA ModifiedGX Series SSR
6/13/2020Troy JerovetzBoone Speedway,
Boone, Iowa
IMCA Stock CarKMJ Series
6/12/2020Mitchell HuntWinston Speedway, Rothbury, MIStock CarKMJ Series
6/12/2020Chad PorterMurray County Speedway, Slayton, MNModifiedGX Series SSR
6/12/2020Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway,Jim Falls, WIModifiedGX Series SSR
6/11/2020Lucas RodinTri County SpeedwayMWMGX Series SSR
6/8/2020Jeffrey TesheShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIIMCA ModifiedGX Series SSR
6/8/2020Brandon JensenCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIB-ModGX Series SSR
6/7/2020Dan MichonskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIStock CarKMJ Package
6/6/2020Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGX Series
6/6/2020Chad FrewaldtValley Speedway, Grain Valley, MOMidgetGS Series
6/6/2020Jeffrey TeskeShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGX SSR
6/6/2020Sam FrankhauserEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIModifiedGX Series SSR
6/5/2020Steve MeyerMarshalltown Speedway, Marshalltown, IAStock CarKMJ Package
6/5/2020Chanse HollatzHancock County
Speedway, Clear Lake, IA
Stock CarKMJ Package
6/4/2020Brandon MehrwerthGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WI
MWMGX Series GX
5/31/2020Jerry PriceSheridan SpeedwayModifiedGX Series SSR
5/24/2020Steve MeyerIMCA Stock CarKMJ Package
5/22/2020Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGX Series 4th Win
5/21/2020Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGX Series 3RD Win
5/17/2020Arie SchoutenThe New Raceway Park, Jefferson SDSport ModKMJ Package
5/17/2020Tony HofBauerBoone Speedway, Boone, IowaIMCA Stock CarKMJ Package
5/16/2020Chanse HollatzThe New Raceway Park, Jefferson SDIMCA Stock CarKMJ Package
1/18/2020Chanse HollatzCocopoh Speedway Yuma, AZStock CarKMJ Package
1/10/2020Troy JerovetzCocopoh Speedway, Yuma, AZStock CarKMJ Package
1/16/2020Skeeter EsteyWild West Shoot Out,
San Tan Valley, AZ
ModifiedGX Series
1/18/2020Skeeter EsteyWild West Shoot Out,
San Tan Valley, AZ
ModifiedGX Series

2020 CHAMPIONS

2019 WINNERS

2019 CHAMPIONS