2019 WINNERS

DATEDRIVERTRACKTYPESHOCKS
6/9/2019Rob PietzHumberston Speedway, Colborne, OntarioLate ModelGX
6/9/2019Chris McGuireEriez Speedwy, Erie, PAStreet StockGX
6/9/2019Gary EicherEriez Speedway, Erie, PAE-ModGX
6/9/2019Justin ComerMonett Motor speedway, Monett, MOWissota ModifiedGX SSR
6/9/2019Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModifiedGX SSR
6/8/2019Toby PatchesPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNback to back regular and makeup
Imca Modified
GX SSR
6/8/2019 Brady GerdesI 94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, MNWissota ModifiedGX SSR
6/8/2019Kelly EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGX
6/8/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedGX SSR
6/8/2019Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGX
6/8/2019Jerry WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGX SSR
6/8/2019Chris McGuireSharon Speedway, Hartford, OHPro StockGX
6/8/2019 Evan RicineLe RPM Speedway, Quebec, CanadaSportsman ModifiedGX
6/7/2019Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGX
6/7/2019 Evan RacineAutodrome Granby, Granby CanadaSportsman ModifiedGX
6/2/2019Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedGXS SSR
6/2/2019Tim StainakerNatural Bridge Speedway, Natural Bridge, VALate ModelG1
6/2/2019Robert PowersOld No 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
6/2/2019Brandon MehrwerthGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNMWMGXS SSR
6/2/2019Cole AndersonArlington Raceway, Arlington, MNIMCA ModifiedGXS SSR
6/1/2019Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModifiedGXS SSR
6/1/2019AJ Viehauser North Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModifiedGXS SSR
6/1/2019Chris BasichLegendary HIlltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers
6/1/2019Jerry WilinskiShawno Speedway, Shawno, WIModifiedGXS SSR
6/1/2019Eddie Carrier JrMEGA 100
Tyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WV
ModifiedGXS
6/1/2019Mack EsteyGundik Law Speedway, Superior, WIB-ModGX
5/31/2019Dennis LungerRaceway 7, Conneaut. OHE-MOdGX
5/27/2019Dave HessStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelTCX
5/25/2019Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNModifiedGX SSR
5/25/2019Shawn FletcherNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGX SSR
5/25/2019Brandon JensenCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIB ModifiedGX SSR
5/24/2019Josh MroczkowskiSeymour Speed, Seymour, WISport ModifiedGSO Zero 1
5/24/2019David ScottFreedom Motorsports Park, Delevan, NYSuper Late ModelTCX
5/24/2019Chris RaabeMohawk International Speedway, Hogansburg, NYModifiedGX
5/19/2019Stan BeadlesTri State Speedway, Haubstadt, INModifiedGX
5/18/2019 Tim StainakerNatural Bridge Speedway, Natural Bridge, VALate ModelGX
5/18/2019Jordon LockhartWaycross Motorspeedway, Waycross, GALimited Late ModelGX
5/18/2019Brady CaulEMO Speedway, CanadaModifiedGX SSR
5/17/2019Bobby WhitlingSharon Speedway, Sharon, PAPenn-Ohio Pro StockGXS
5/17/2019Robert PowersPoplar Bluff Motorsports Park, Poplar Bluff, MOModifiedGX
5/17/2019Brandon JensenRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIMWMGX SSR
5/12/2019Travis SchulteGranite City Speedway, Saulk Rapids, MNMWMGX SSR
5/11/2019 Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYEMODGX
5/11/2019Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, Rice Lake, WIModifiedGX SSR
5/10/2019Mike AndersonRed Cedar Speedway, Menomonie, WIModifiedGX SSR
5/5/2019Jake HartungEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModGX SSR
5/4/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway, Tampa, FLLate ModelTCX
5/4/2019Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedGXS
5/4/2019Gary EicherEriez SpeedwayEmodGX
4/7/2019Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton FlaCrate Late ModelNew TCX Series
4/6/2019Matt NoakesMoora Speedway, Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
3/31/2019Aiden RaymontToowoompa Speedway, Qdsueensland, AustraliModified SedanGX
3/13/2019Brandon WedgeManjimup Speedway, Middlesex, Western AustraliaWingless SprintGX
3/13/2019Kyle SayerAlbany Speedway, Western AustraliaProduction SedanGX
3/13/2019Nathan PennAlbany Speedway, Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
3/10/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
3/5/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
2/24/2019Aiden RaymontBundaberg Motorplex, Queensland, AustraliaModified SedanGX
2/4/2019Matt NoakesMargaret River Speedway, West AustrliaModified SedanGX
2/3/2019Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNew TCX Series
1/29/2019Aiden RaymontKings Royal Speedway, Queensland, AustraliaModified SedanGX
1/13/2019Steve CrowlingHuntly Speedway, Huntly, New ZealandSuper SaloonGX
1/5/2019Brandon FraserAlbany Speedway, West Australia Modified SedanGX

2019 CHAMPIONS

DRIVERTRACK
Matt Noakes2019 Modified Sedan Series Championship
Moora Speedway, Australia
Brent Vosbergen2019 State Championship Late Model
Perth Motorplex, Western Australian

2018 WINNERS

2018 CHAMPIONS