2018 WINNERS

06/23/2018David PooleWinchester Raceway Park, Winchester, TNCrate Late ModelG3 
06/23/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
06/23/2018Konnor WilinskiShawno Speedway, Shawno, WIModGS0
06/23/2018Denis CzechOlgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
06/23/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedNINE WINS GXS
06/22/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602FOURTH WIN G1
06/22/2018Brady GerdesI-94 Speedway, Ferguson Falls, MNWissota Modified NEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
06/22/2018Denis CzechGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
06/22/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
06/22/2018Skeeter EsteyGondola Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedEIGHT WINS GXS
06/21/2018Don EichensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNModGS0 SSR
06/21/2018Andy DaveGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS1 SSR
06/17/2018Chris RaabeCornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario, CADIRT Modified3 WIN Weekend Sweep GX1
06/16/2018David PooleCochran Speedway, Cochran, GASportsman Late ModelDOUBLE FEATURE WINS GN0
06/16/2018David PooleCochran Speedway, Cochran, GASportsman Late ModelGN0
06/16/2018Abe HulsScotland County Speedway, Memphis, MOUSRASeven WINS GXS Zero 1
06/16/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
06/16/2018Troy JerovetzHamilton County Speedway, Webster City, IAIMCA Stock CarGXSB Zero 1
06/16/2018Chad WrightHummingbird Speedway, Reynoldsville, PALate ModelGX3
06/16/2018Chris RaabeAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYNY Modified on AsphaltGX1
06/16/2018Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
06/15/2018Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
06/15/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
06/13/2018Doug SmithBurns Vista Raceway, Alta, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
06/11/2018Chris McQuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PAStreet StockGS
06/11/2018Doug SmithClay County Fair Speedway, Spencer, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
06/10/2018Gary EicherEriez Speedway, Erie, PAE-ModGS
06/09/2018Jonathan MillerEagle River Speedway, Eagle River, WIModlifiedGS SSR
06/09/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
06/09/2018Ricky ThompsonAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYNY Modified on AsphaltG1
06/09/2018Cameron MettsNeedmore Speedway, Norman Park, GA602 Late ModelGS
06/09/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedSEVEN WINS GXS
06/08/2018Darrel BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Rush Crate Late ModelGX3
06/08/2018Tom BerryDacotah Speedway, Mandan, NDIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
06/07/2018Andy DaveGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS1 SSR
06/07/2018Mack EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS0
06/06/2018Doug SmithBurns Vista Raceway, Burns Vista, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
06/03/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarSIX WINS GXS Zero 1
06/03/2018Josh RiceFlorence Speedway, Union, KYSuper Late ModelGX3
06/03/2018Josh RiceFlorence Speedway, Union, KYModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
06/03/2018Josh DietzFlorence Speedway, Union, KYCrate Late ModelGX3 Tony Roland
06/02/2018Abe HulsI-35 Speedway, Winston, MOUSRAFIVE WINS GXS Zero 1
06/02/2018Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLCrate Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
06/02/2018Brian WhiteFive Mile Point Speedway, Kirkwood, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
06/01/2018Robert PowersCrowley's Ridge Raceway, Paragould, ARModifiedFIFTH WIN GS
06/01/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
06/01/2018Jeremy NelsonGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWISSOTA ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS Jay McDonald
06/01/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAIMCA Stock CarFOUR WINS GXS Zero 1
06/01/2018Shawn FletcherPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS0
06/01/2018Josh BackmanFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNModifiedGS0 SSR
05/28/2018Curt MartinBoone Speedway, Boone, IAIMCA Late ModelGX3
05/28/2018Rob PietzHumberstone Speedway, Ontario, CAModifiedGS0 Ed Carley
05/28/2018Troy JerovetzBoone Speedway, Boone, IAIMCA Stock CarGXSB Zero 1
05/27/2018Kayle RobidouxCornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario, CADIRT ModifiedG1
05/27/2018Tom BerryNodak Speedway, Minot, NDIMCA ModGS0 SSR
05/27/2018Nate WhitehurstSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
05/27/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
05/27/2018Tyler PickettSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAStock CarGXS Zero 1
05/26/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedTHREE IN ROW NEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
05/26/2018Kyle StefanCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS0 SSR
05/26/2018AJ ViehauserNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS0 SSR
05/26/2018Jason EbertShawno Speedway, Shawno, WIModifiedGS0 SSR
05/25/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedSIXTH WIN GXS
05/25/2018Josh RiceMoler Raceway Park, Williamsburg, OHUMP ModGXS 2 Brothers Modified
05/25/2018Curt BishRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Street StocksGSO
05/25/2018Gary EicherRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH E-ModGSO
05/25/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
05/24/2018Brian HavenKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNModGS0 SSR
05/20/2018Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModifiedFIFTH WIN GXS
05/20/2018Charlie SpoonmoreSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILSuper Late ModelGX3
05/20/2018Tyler KaeterGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
05/20/2018Tyler PickettSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAStock CarGXS Zero 1
05/20/2018Tom BerryNodak Speedway, Minot, NDModifiedGXS Zero 1
05/19/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
05/19/2018Aaron JohnsonNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS0 SSR
05/19/2018Pat FieldingRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Street StocksGS0
05/19/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedFORTH WIN GXS
05/19/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
05/18/2018Darrell BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Rush Crate Late ModelGX3
05/18/2018Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
05/18/2018Eric ReinwaldRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH EconoModGS0
05/18/2018Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGXS
05/18/2018Randy LeMieuxThe Hill Raceway, Sturgeon Bay, WISport ModGXS Zero 1
05/18/2018Nate WhitehurstHancock County Speedway, Britt, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
05/18/2018Rod SnellenbergerThe Hill Raceway, Sturgeon Bay, WIStock CarGXS Zero 1
05/17/2018Tyler KaeterKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNB ModGS0 SSR
05/17/2018Don EischensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNA ModGS1 SSR
05/13/2018Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
05/12/2018Aaron JohnsonNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
05/12/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
05/12/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602SECOND WIN G1
05/12/2018Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS
05/12/2018Doug SmithBoone Speedway, Boone, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
05/11/2018Jeremy OwensBloomington Speedway, Bloomington, IN UMP ModifiedSECOND WIN GXS
05/11/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
05/11/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
05/09/2018Nathan WoodSouthern Iowa Speedway, Oskaloosa, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
05/06/2018Bobby WhitlingTri City Raceway Park, Franklin, PAPenn-Ohio Pro StockGXS
05/05/2018Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedGXS
05/05/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
05/05/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602G1
05/05/2018Chris RaabeAirborne Park, Plattsburgh, NYNY ModifiedGX1
05/03/2018Nathan WoodScotland County Speedway, Webster City, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
04/29/2018Chris BasichTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
04/29/2018Jason MontgomeryAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS 2 Brothers Modified
04/29/2018Chad FrewaldtValley Speedway, Grain Valley, MOAllstate POWRI MidgetG7 Xtreme Colors
04/29/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
04/29/2018Doug SmithSports Park Raceway, Ft. Dodge, IAModifiedGS
04/23/2018Jason MontgomeryAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
04/22/2018Josh DietzFlorence Speedway, Union, KYLate ModelGX3
04/21/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
04/21/2018Jeremy OwensTwin Cities Raceway Park, North Vernon, OHUMP ModifiedGXS
04/21/2018Jason MontgomeryJackson County Speedway, Jackson, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
04/15/2018Charlie DavisWaycross Motor Speedway, Waycross, GALate Model SportsmanG0
04/14/2018Dylan BrowningNorth Florida Speedway, Lake City, FLModifiedGXS
04/14/2018Rich MichaelTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS
04/13/2018Rich MichaelLegendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS
04/04/2018Larry ZellerPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS SSR
04/01/2018Cody TuracchioEsperance Speedway, Western AustraliaFormula 500G6-G7
03/31/2018Justin WellsTri-State Speedway, Pocola, OKLate ModelGX3
03/31/2018Rich MichaelLegendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS
03/31/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS THIRD STRAIGHT WIN
03/25/2018Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS Rocket XR1
03/25/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
03/24/2018Dylan BrowningVolusia Speedway, Volusia County, FLModifiedGXS
03/23/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
03/11/2018Johnathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLLate ModelGO
03/10/2018Clint NoakesAlbany Speedway Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
03/10/2018Kyle SayerAlbany Speedway Western AustraliaProduction SedanGX
03/10/2018James CornfootMildura Speedway, AustraliaLate ModelGX3
03/03/2018Skeeter EsteyHumboldt Speedway, Humboldt, KSB ModifiedGSN
02/01/2018Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS Rocket XR1