2018 WINNERS

DATEDRIVERTRACKTYPESHOCKS
10/7/2018Charles DaviesWaycross Motor Speedway, Waycross, GALimited LMG0
10/7/2018Josh DietzFlorence Speedway, Florence KYCrate Late ModelGX3
9/30/2018Robert PowersOld No 1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS series
9/30/2018Kelly EsteyABC Speedway, Ashland, WIModifiedGXS
9/29/2018Jacob HawkinsAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers
9/28/2018Jacob HawkinsAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers
9/24/2018Chris McGuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PACrate Late ModelGX Seroes
9/23/2018Brian HabenKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNWissota ModifiedGS0 SSR
9/22/2018Don EischensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNModifiedGS1 SSR
9/22/2018Jason EbertOutagamie Speedwy, Seymour, WISport ModifiedGSO SSR
9/22/2018Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGXS
9/22/2018Rich MichaelsOutlaw Speedway, Dundee, NYModifiedGS Series
9/17/2018Andy DaveyI-94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, IAWissota ModifiedGS SSR
9/162018David ScottHummingbird Speedway, Brookville, PASuper Late ModelGX Series
9/15/2018Skeeter EsteyI-94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, IA
Wissota 100
Wissota Modified30 WINS GXS
9/14/2018Skeeter EsteyI-94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, IA
Wissota 100
Wissota Modified29 WINS GXS
9/14/2018Ward SchellOld Bradford SpeedwaySuper Late ModelGX Series
9/13/2018Skeeter EsteyI-94 Speedway, Fergus Falls, IA
Wissota 100
Wissota Modified28 WINS GXS
9/9/2018Cole ComptonSenoia Speedway, Senoia, GALate ModelGX Series
9/8/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModified27 WINS GXS
9/7/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModified26 WINS GXS
9/6/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModified25 WINS GXS
9/6/2018Don EischensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNWissota ModGXS SSR
9/3/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNWissota Mod24 WINS GXS
9/2/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNWissota Mod23 WINS GXS
9/2/2018Brett HoimViking Speedway , Alexandria, MNWissota ModGXS SSR
9/2/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS SSR
9/2/2018Brandon CarrTwin Cities Raceway Park, North Vernon, INSuper StocksGS0
9/1/2018Brandon CarrBrownstown Speedway, Brownstown, INSuper StocksGS0
9/1/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS SSR
9/1/2018Brett HoimViking Speedway , Alexandria, MNWissota ModGXS SSR
9/1/2018Jerry WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIIMCA ModGS0 SSR
9/1/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-ModGXS
9/1/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYCrate Late ModelGX3
9/1/2018Jacob HawkinsTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVModNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
9/1/2018Dave HessStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
9/1/2018Russell MorsemanWoodhull Raceway, Woodhull, NYLate ModelGX Series
8/31/2018Don EischensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNWissota ModGXS SSR
8/31/2018Jason EbertSeymour Speedway, Seymour, WISport ModGS0 SSR
8/31/2018Jacob HawkinsTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVLate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Rocket
8/25/2018Shawn FletcherNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNModGS0 SSR
8/25/2018Denis CzechOlgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
8/25/2018Alex WilliamsonDeer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, MNModGS0 SSR
8/25/2018Jerry WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIIMCA ModGS0 SSR
8/25/2018Josh RiceSuper Late ModelGX3
8/25/2018Russell MorsemanWoodhull Raceway, Woodhull, NYLate ModelGX Series
8/23/2018Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModified22 WINS GXS
8/19/2018Steve LavassuerSpring Lake Speedway , Unity, WIA-ModGS Series
8/19/2018Darrell BossardStateline Speedway, Busti, NYRush Crate Late ModelGX3
8/18/2018Jackie BoggsPortsmouth Raceway Park, West Portsmouth, OHLate ModelGX3
8/18/2018Josh DietzBrushcreek Motorsports Complex, Peerless, OHCrate Late ModelGX3 Tony Roland
8/18/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModified21 WINS GXS
8/17/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModified20 WINS GXS
8/16/2018Jay BrendleSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILLate ModelGX3
8/16/2018Andy DaveyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNWissota ModGS SSR
8/15/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAUSRAGXS Zero 1
8/13/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
8/12/2018Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModified19 WINS GXS
8/11/2018Zack CarleyGenesee Speedway, Batavia, NY360 Late ModelGX3
8/11/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway , Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
8/11/2018Mack EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedGS0
8/11/2018Jacob HawkinsPennsylvania Motor Speedway , Pittsburgh, PALate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Rocket XR1
8/10/2018Abe HulsScott County Fairgrounds Speedway , Jordan, MNUSRAGXS Zero 1
8/10/2018Jason EbertSeymour Speedway , Seymour, WIModifiedGS0 SSR
8/10/2018Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway , Montevideo, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
8/10/2018Steve LavassuerSpring Lake Speedway , Unity, WIA-ModGS Series
8/10/2018Denis CzechGranite City Speedway , Sauk Rapids, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
8/9/2018Skeeter EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModified18 WINS GXS
8/5/2018Russell MorsemanWoodhull Raceway , Woodhull, NYModifiedGS Series
8/4/2018Mike StaceyMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYSportsmanGS Series
8/4/2018Rob PletzOhsweken Speedway, Ontario, CanadaLate Model Open
8/4/2018Darrell BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHRush Crate Late ModelGX3
8/4/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAUSRAGXS Zero 1
7/29/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-modGS
7/29/2018Josh RiceMolar Raceway Park, Williamsburg, OHSuper Late ModelGX3
7/29/2018Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGXS
7/28/2018Pat McGuireSharon Speedway, Hartford, OHStreet StockGX3
7/28/2018Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
7/28/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
7/27/2018Mack Estey Race of ChampGranite City,, Saulk Rapids, MNModifiedGS Series
7/27/2018Rich MichaelsOutlaw Speedway, Dundee, NYIMCA ModGS Series
7/27/2018Jason ElbertLanglade county Speedway , Antigo, WISport ModGS Series
7/22/2018Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModified17 WINS GXS
7/21/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing MNModified16 WINS GXS
7/21/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing MNModified15 WINS GXS
7/20/2018Rich MichaelsOutlaw Speedway, Dundee, NYIMCA ModGS Series
7/20/2018Mack EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedGS0
7/19/2018Abe HulsBloomfield Speedway, Bloomfield, IAUSRAGXS Zero 1
7/18/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
7/15/2018Kyle RobidouxCornwall Speedway,, Ontario, CanadaDIRT ModifiedG1 Series
7/15/2018Dave HessEriez Speedway , Erie, PaSuper Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
7/15/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-modGS
7/14/2018Jeremy NelsonI 94 Speedway, Ferguson Falls, MNWISSOTA ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS Jay McDonald
7/14/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModified14 WINS GXS
7/14/2018Abe HulsEldon Raceway, Eldon, IAUSRAGXS Zero 1
7/14/2018Charlie SpoonmoreSycamore Speedway,, Maple Park, IASuper Late ModelGX3
7/14/2018Bobby WhitlingStateline Speedway, Busti, NYPenn-Ohio Pro StockGXS
7/14/2018Shaun FletcherNorth Central Speedway , Brainerd, MNIMCA ModifiedGS Series
7/14/2018Andy DaveyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing MNModGS Series
7/14/2018Steve LavasseurABC Speedway, Ashland, WIWissota ModifiedGS Series
7/13/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModified13 WINS GXS
7/13/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, , Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanGX Series
7/12/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAUSRAGXS Zero 1
7/12/2018Andy DaveyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNSuper StockGS Series
7/11/2018Doug SmithBuena Vista Raceway, Alta, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
7/8/2018Chris McGuireEriez Speedway,, Erie, PaStreet StockGS Series
7/7/2018Dave HessStateline Speedway, Busti, NYSuper Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
7/7/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-modGS
7/7/2018Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLCrate Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
7/7/2018Rod Snellenberger141 Speedway, Maribel, WIStock CarGXS Zero 1
7/7/2018Steve StuartABC Raceway, Ashland, WIWissota ModGS Series
7/7/2018Lance SchlinngNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS Series
7/6/2018Casey BowersRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHE-ModGS Series
7/6/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGXB1 Series
7/6/2018Chris Raabe358 Mod Frenchie?s Series Mohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGXB1 Series
7/6/2018Darrell BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHRush Crate Late ModelGX3
7/6/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModified12 WINS GXS
7/6/2018Casey BowersRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHE-ModGS Series
7/6/2018Andy DaveyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModGS Series
7/3/2018Doug SmithBuena Vista Raceway, Alta, IA IMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
7/3/2018Abe Huls34 Raceway, West Burlington, IA USRAGXS Zero 1
7/1/2018Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLCrate Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
7/1/2018Tyler KaeterBemidji Speedway, Bemidji, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
6/30/2018Brian LoweryGreater Cumberland Raceway, Cumberland, MDLate Model Sportsman
6/30/2018Mike AndersonRice Lake Speedway, ModifiedGS0 SSR
6/30/2018Dennis LungerStateline Speedway, Busti, NYE-modGS
6/30/2018David JacksonWinchester Raceway Park, Winchester, TN604 Crate Late ModelG3
6/29/2018Darrell BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OHRush Crate Late ModelGX3
6/27/2018Doug SmithBueno Vista Raceway, Alta, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/24/2018Troy JerovetzSports Park Raceway, Ft Dodge, IowaIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/23/2018Nick ArthertonCandy Valley Speedway, Can?t, KSStreet StockGS Series
6/23/2018David PooleWinchester Raceway Park, Winchester, TNCrate Late ModelG3
6/23/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
6/23/2018Konnor WilinskiShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModGS0
6/23/2018Denis CzechOlgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
6/23/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedNINE WINS GXS
6/22/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602FOURTH WIN G1
6/22/2018Brady GerdesI-94 Speedway, Ferguson Falls, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
6/22/2018Denis CzechGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
6/22/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
6/22/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedEIGHT WINS GXS
6/21/2018Don EichensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNModGS0 SSR
6/21/2018Andy DaveGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS1 SSR
6/17/2018Chris RaabeCornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario, CADIRT Modified3 WIN Weekend Sweep GX1
6/16/2018David PooleCochran Speedway, Cochran, GASportsman Late ModelDOUBLE FEATURE WINS GN0
6/16/2018David PooleCochran Speedway, Cochran, GASportsman Late ModelGN0
6/16/2018Abe HulsScotland County Speedway, Memphis, MOUSRASeven WINS GXS Zero 1
6/16/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
6/16/2018Troy JerovetzHamilton County Speedway, Webster City, IAIMCA Stock CarGXSB Zero 1
6/16/2018Chad WrightHummingbird Speedway, Reynoldsville, PALate ModelGX3
6/16/2018Chris RaabeAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYNY Modified on AsphaltGX1
6/16/2018Brian HabenMadison Speedway, Madison, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
6/15/2018Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
6/15/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
6/13/2018Doug SmithBuena Vista Raceway, Alta, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/11/2018Chris McQuireEriez Speedway, Erie, PAStreet StockGS
6/11/2018Doug SmithClay County Fair Speedway, Spencer, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/10/2018Gary EicherEriez Speedway, Erie, PAE-ModGS
6/9/2018Jonathan MillerEagle River Speedway, Eagle River, WIModlifiedGS SSR
6/9/2018Billy KendallNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
6/9/2018Ricky ThompsonAirborne Park Speedway, Plattsburgh, NYNY Modified on AsphaltG1
6/9/2018Cameron MettsNeedmore Speedway, Norman Park, GA602 Late ModelGS
6/9/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedSEVEN WINS GXS
6/8/2018Darrel BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Rush Crate Late ModelGX3
6/8/2018Tom BerryDacotah Speedway, Mandan, NDIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/7/2018Andy DaveGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS1 SSR
6/7/2018Mack EsteyGrand Rapids Speedway, Grand Rapids, MNModifiedGS0
6/6/2018Doug SmithBuena Vista Raceway, Burns Vista, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
6/3/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarSIX WINS GXS Zero 1
6/3/2018Josh RiceFlorence Speedway, Union, KYSuper Late ModelGX3
6/3/2018Josh RiceFlorence Speedway, Union, KYModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
6/3/2018Josh DietzFlorence Speedway, Union, KYCrate Late ModelGX3 Tony Roland
6/2/2018Abe HulsI-35 Speedway, Winston, MOUSRAFIVE WINS GXS Zero 1
6/2/2018Jonathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLCrate Late ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS
6/2/2018Brian WhiteFive Mile Point Speedway, Kirkwood, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
6/1/2018Robert PowersCrowley's Ridge Raceway, Paragould, ARModifiedFIFTH WIN GS
6/1/2018Chris RaabeMohawk International Raceway, Hogansburg, NYDIRT ModifiedGX1
6/1/2018Jeremy NelsonGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWISSOTA ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS Jay McDonald
6/1/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAIMCA Stock CarFOUR WINS GXS Zero 1
6/1/2018Shawn FletcherPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS0
6/1/2018Josh BackmanFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNModifiedGS0 SSR
5/28/2018Curt MartinBoone Speedway, Boone, IAIMCA Late ModelGX3
5/28/2018Rob PietzHumberstone Speedway, Ontario, CAModifiedGS0 Ed Carley
5/28/2018Troy JerovetzBoone Speedway, Boone, IAIMCA Stock CarGXSB Zero 1
5/27/2018Kayle RobidouxCornwall Motor Speedway, Ontario, CADIRT ModifiedG1
5/27/2018Tom BerryNodak Speedway, Minot, NDIMCA ModGS0 SSR
5/27/2018Nate WhitehurstSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
5/27/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
5/27/2018Tyler PickettSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAStock CarGXS Zero 1
5/26/2018Nick ArthertonSalina High Banks, Pryor, OKStreet StockGS Series
5/26/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedTHREE IN ROW NEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
5/26/2018Kyle StefanCedar Lake Speedway, New Richmond, WIModifiedGS0 SSR
5/26/2018AJ ViehauserNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS0 SSR
5/26/2018Jason EbertShawano Speedway, Shawano, WIModifiedGS0 SSR
5/25/2018Skeeter EsteyGondik Law Speedway, Superior, WIModifiedSIXTH WIN GXS
5/25/2018Josh RiceMoler Raceway Park, Williamsburg, OHUMP ModGXS 2 Brothers Modified
5/25/2018Curt BishRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Street StocksGSO
5/25/2018Gary EicherRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH E-ModGSO
5/25/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
5/24/2018Brian HabenKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNModGS0 SSR
5/20/2018Skeeter EsteyProctor Speedway, Proctor, MNModifiedFIFTH WIN GXS
5/20/2018Charlie SpoonmoreSycamore Speedway, Maple Park, ILSuper Late ModelGX3
5/20/2018Tyler KaeterGranite City Speedway, Sauk Rapids, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
5/20/2018Tyler PickettSports Park Raceway, Fort Dodge, IAStock CarGXS Zero 1
5/20/2018Tom BerryNodak Speedway, Minot, NDModifiedGXS Zero 1
5/19/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
5/19/2018Aaron JohnsonNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNIMCA ModGS0 SSR
5/19/2018Pat FieldingRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Street StocksGS0
5/19/2018Skeeter EsteyHibbing Raceway, Hibbing, MNModifiedFORTH WIN GXS
5/19/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
5/18/2018Darrell BossardRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH Rush Crate Late ModelGX3
5/18/2018Brian HabenFiesta City Speedway, Montevideo, MNWissota ModGS3 SSR
5/18/2018Eric ReinwaldRaceway 7, Conneaut, OH EconoModGS0
5/18/2018Ben StephensHattiesburg Speedway, Hattiesburg, MSModifiedGXS
5/18/2018Randy LeMieuxThe Hill Raceway, Sturgeon Bay, WISport ModGXS Zero 1
5/18/2018Nate WhitehurstHancock County Speedway, Britt, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
5/18/2018Rod SnellenbergerThe Hill Raceway, Sturgeon Bay, WIStock CarGXS Zero 1
5/17/2018Tyler KaeterKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNB ModGS0 SSR
5/17/2018Don EischensKRA Speedway, Willmar, MNA ModGS1 SSR
5/13/2018Mike AndersonEagle Valley Speedway, Jim Falls, WIWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
5/12/2018Aaron JohnsonNorth Central Speedway, Brainerd, MNModifiedGS SSR
5/12/2018Brady GerdesViking Speedway, Alexandria, MNWissota ModifiedNEW TCXS3 SERIES SHOCKS SSR
5/12/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602SECOND WIN G1
5/12/2018Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS
5/12/2018Doug SmithBoone Speedway, Boone, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
5/11/2018Jeremy OwensBloomington Speedway, Bloomington, IN UMP ModifiedSECOND WIN GXS
5/11/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
5/11/2018Abe HulsLee County Speedway, Donnellson, IAIMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
5/9/2018Nathan WoodSouthern Iowa Speedway, Oskaloosa, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
5/6/2018Bobby WhitlingTri City Raceway Park, Franklin, PAPenn-Ohio Pro StockGXS
5/5/2018Skeeter EsteyOgilvie Raceway, Ogilvie, MNModifiedGXS
5/5/2018Troy BrickhouseDixieland Speedway, Elizabeth City, NCSportsmanG1
5/5/2018Andrew JohnsonDixie Speedway, Woodstock, GA 602G1
5/5/2018Chris RaabeAirborne Park, Plattsburgh, NYNY ModifiedGX1
5/3/2018Nathan WoodScotland County Speedway, Webster City, IAModifiedGXS Zero 1
4/29/2018Chris BasichTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
4/29/2018Jason MontgomeryAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS 2 Brothers Modified
4/29/2018Chad FrewaldtValley Speedway, Grain Valley, MOAllstate POWRI MidgetG7 Xtreme Colors
4/29/2018Abe HulsQuincy Raceway, Quincy, IL IMCA Stock CarGXS Zero 1
4/29/2018Doug SmithSports Park Raceway, Ft. Dodge, IAModifiedGS
4/23/2018Jason MontgomeryAtomic Speedway, Waverly, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
4/22/2018Josh DietzFlorence Speedway, Union, KYLate ModelGX3
4/21/2018Jacob HawkinsEldora Speedway, Rossburg, OHUMP ModifiedNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS 2 Brothers Modified
4/21/2018Jeremy OwensTwin Cities Raceway Park, North Vernon, OHUMP ModifiedGXS
4/21/2018Jason MontgomeryJackson County Speedway, Jackson, OHModifiedGXS 2 Brothers Modified
4/15/2018Charlie DavisWaycross Motor Speedway, Waycross, GALate Model SportsmanG0
4/14/2018Dylan BrowningNorth Florida Speedway, Lake City, FLModifiedGXS
4/14/2018Rich MichaelTyler County Speedway, Middlebourne, WVModifiedTHIRD WIN GXS
4/13/2018Rich MichaelLegendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS
4/4/2018Larry ZellerPrinceton Speedway, Princeton, MNModifiedGS SSR
4/1/2018Cody TuracchioEsperance Speedway, Western AustraliaFormula 500G6-G7
3/31/2018Justin WellsTri-State Speedway, Pocola, OKLate ModelGX3
3/31/2018Rich MichaelLegendary Hilltop Speedway, Marietta, OHModifiedGXS
3/31/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS THIRD STRAIGHT WIN
3/25/2018Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS Rocket XR1
3/25/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
3/24/2018Dylan BrowningVolusia Speedway, Volusia County, FLModifiedGXS
3/23/2018Robert PowersOld #1 Speedway, Harrisburg, ARModifiedGS
3/3/2018Skeeter EsteyHumboldt Speedway, Humboldt, KSB ModifiedGSN
3/11/2018Johnathan JoinerSouthern Raceway, Milton, FLLate ModelGO
3/10/2018Clint NoakesAlbany Speedway Western AustraliaModified SedanGX
3/10/2018Kyle SayerAlbany Speedway Western AustraliaProduction SedanGX
3/10/2018James CornfootMildura Speedway, AustraliaLate ModelGX3
2/1/2018Keith NosbichEast Bay Raceway Park, Tampa, FLLate ModelNEW TCX SERIES SHOCKS Rocket XR1